GrotsCon 2014: Final Standings

Lists can be found here.

GrotsCon Lists

 

GrotsCon 2014 Steamroller Report!

Top 54 Players

Name Faction Score (SoS)(CP)(PC Destroyed)

1

Ryan Tomlinson Cryx 6 (17.0)(10)(179)

2

Jeremy Brunner Trollbloods 5 (18.0)(1)(243)

3

Gerry Hodgson Trollbloods 5 (16.0)(0)(187)

4

Brynn Holdstock Protectorate of Menoth 4 (14.0)(17)(202)

5

Sean Wilde Trollbloods 3 (12.0)(13)(146)

6

Andy Huynh Trollbloods 3 (11.0)(7)(140)

7

Jordan Murphy Trollbloods 3 (11.0)(7)(140)

8

Tyler Webb Cryx 3 (11.0)(6)(191)

9

Christian Lombardi Skorne 3 (11.0)(1)(107)

10

Chris Leboe Skorne 3 (9.0)(8)(136)

11

Allan Green Cryx 3 (9.0)(7)(87)

12

Blaine Dobson Circle Orboros 3 (9.0)(2)(150)

13

Dan Medwin Minions 3 (8.0)(15)(59)

14

Cory Cass Circle Orboros 3 (8.0)(7)(184)

15

Josh Richter Circle Orboros 3 (7.0)(2)(109)

16

Brett Kasper Legion of Everblight 3 (6.0)(6)(120)

17

David Sinn Protectorate of Menoth 2 (10.0)(8)(75)

18

Darrel Martens Circle Orboros 2 (10.0)(0)(130)

19

Garnet Germain Cryx 2 (9.0)(15)(54)

20

Matt Kohlruss Protectorate of Menoth 2 (9.0)(0)(112)

21

Brian Fortier Protectorate of Menoth 2 (9.0)(0)(110)

22

Adam Scheeler Khador 2 (9.0)(0)(105)

23

Brian Sinn Cygnar 2 (8.0)(6)(82)

24

Jorden Reid Mercenaries 2 (8.0)(3)(131)

25

Todd Thorhauer Retribution of Scyrah 2 (8.0)(3)(120)

26

Jeremy Poon Cryx 2 (8.0)(1)(79)

27

Josh Paquette Retribution of Scyrah 2 (7.0)(11)(132)

28

Zenon Berg Protectorate of Menoth 2 (7.0)(10)(130)

29

Josh O’Docherty Convergence of Cyriss 2 (7.0)(10)(80)

30

Steven Hillsden Skorne 2 (7.0)(8)(159)

31

Kieren Trimbee Retribution of Scyrah 2 (7.0)(5)(130)

32

Ryan Friesen Legion of Everblight 2 (7.0)(2)(87)

33

James Blood Legion of Everblight 2 (6.0)(0)(148)

34

Arling Boddy Cryx 2 (5.0)(5)(81)

35

Mike Richardson Khador 2 (5.0)(0)(117)

36

Matt Wornardt Protectorate of Menoth 1 (11.0)(1)(121)

37

Spenser Weeks Retribution of Scyrah 1 (11.0)(0)(82)

38

Tyler Peterson Cygnar 1 (10.0)(2)(71)

39

Devon Sankey Circle Orboros 1 (10.0)(0)(105)

40

Lang Pal Legion of Everblight 1 (9.0)(3)(112)

41

Mark Ewanec Legion of Everblight 1 (9.0)(0)(69)

42

Bryce Geeraert Circle Orboros 1 (8.0)(2)(48)

43

Michael McKeddie Convergence of Cyriss 1 (7.0)(9)(74)

44

Mike Weaver Legion of Everblight 1 (7.0)(5)(78)

45

Jamie Gauvin Convergence of Cyriss 1 (7.0)(1)(100)

46

Geoff Partington Convergence of Cyriss 1 (7.0)(0)(90)

47

Harry Brar Skorne 1 (7.0)(0)(54)

48

Michael Farago Cryx 1 (6.0)(5)(58)

49

Keven Scarth Minions 1 (6.0)(0)(109)

50

Nathan Underwood Skorne 1 (5.0)(1)(67)

51

Daniel Durand Cygnar 1 (4.0)(7)(86)

52

Fraser Philips Protectorate of Menoth 0 (10.0)(2)(48)

53

Kyle LeBlanc Cryx 0 (7.0)(1)(35)

54

Tyson Dauphinais Protectorate of Menoth 0 (3.0)(0)(61)

Highest CP :

Player Name Faction CP Total
Brynn Holdstock Protectorate of Menoth

17

Undefeated after 6 rounds!

Ryan Tomlinson Cryx

Best in faction:

Circle Orboros Score
Blaine Dobson

3

Josh Richter

3

Cory Cass

3

Convergence of Cyriss Score
Josh O’Docherty

2

Cryx Score
Ryan Tomlinson

6

Cygnar Score
Brian Sinn

2

Khador Score
Adam Scheeler

2

Mike Richardson

2

Legion of Everblight Score
Brett Kasper

3

Mercenaries Score
Jorden Reid

2

Minions Score
Dan Medwin

3

Protectorate of Menoth Score
Brynn Holdstock

4

Retribution of Scyrah Score
Kieren Trimbee

2

Josh Paquette

2

Todd Thorhauer

2

Skorne Score
Christian Lombardi

3

Chris Leboe

3

Trollbloods Score
Gerry Hodgson

5

Jeremy Brunner

5

Report generated by Dohyou

 

 

Related posts

*

*

Top